Sunday, September 25, 2011

You Make Me Wanna...

Paulo Avelino makes me wanna wank over him over and over. Gosh. I really can't help it. Just by looking at this pic, I feel like I'm having orgasm already!

Enrique Gil @ Cosmo Bash 2011

Finally! He showed his hairless pits at the cosmo bash. Teehee! Im like a girl fan here screaming like crazy. lol

American Boys. PART 6 (Undercovers)

I just want to get down and dirty with these hot guys! Especially the guy in the first pic! Yum :)

Sunday, August 7, 2011

F*ck Yeah Cory!

These are new additions in my Cory Monteith pitshots. F*ck I think I just cummed in my pants. I'd do him in a heartbeat!

Dennis Trillo: All Alone in Bed

I'm speechless again. This guy really loves to show his pits. He knows that we want to see it and I thank him for being so generous. Thanks for the photographer as well. You've made us so delighted :)

Geoff Taylor

I'd love to lick your armpit you sexy crooner! AAAArgh!

David Archuleta

Been looking for David's pitshot for like a very long time now. Good thing Chyna sent this to my email. Thanks Chyna! You just made my day!

James Reid

This pic was sent to me by Steven. I'm not really a fan but I gotta say, this kid has hot pits! Yum.

FB Guy: Jomar II

Another smexy pitshot from Jomar :)

Friday, July 15, 2011

Oh Paulo!

The photos that have been released by RDDANTES on his very famous blog just keep on comin better! I'm in love with Paulo now. Seriously.

Sunday, July 10, 2011

Aga Muhlach: In The Name of Love

Gosh. Aga never fails to give me a boner. Even with that Daddy body type, I still find these screencaps hot! Especially the last screencap where he looks like he's being fucked bareback. Hot!

Friday, July 8, 2011

Dennis Trillo: My Neighbor's Wife

I still can't get enough of Dennis. Really, like seriously. It's like a virus. FML. Here are the screencaps from the movie trailer of My Neighbor's Wife, his latest movie written and directed by Jun Lana (I'm so gonna watch this!). I think the movie is kinda sexy and there are a lot of tank-top scenes for Dennis that made me stoked for this effin film.

Bonus BTS of the movie's photoshoot!

And sorry guys, I know these pics aren't pitshots but I can't help myself posting these BTS pics. I mean c'mon, look at Dennis' butt. So damn sexy! I never realized that he has a sexy butt :)

Xian Lim: Mint

Meet my latest eye candy. LOL. Saw this pic yesterday when I bought a jacket in Mint. Gosh. I cannot believe that this is Xian Lim. But finally, an armpit-revealing pic of him! I love those pink nips as well :)

FB Guy: Mikhael

This pic was sent to me by Arcturus. Damn, this guy is so sexy. I love gym buffs!

Ahron Villena: Walker

When I first saw this pic, I was like, "Damn, I'd love to hug that sexy guy and stick my nose on those pits!". More armpit-revealing pics please?!

Dennis Trillo: Sinner or Saint

Who would ever forget this memorable scene? This is what I love about afternoon soaps. They leave things for your imagination. Teehee. These are screencaps from his afternoon soap, Sinner or Saint. Love how the director focused the cam on his nips too!

Tuesday, July 5, 2011

Paulo Avelino: My Latest Eye Candy

Paulo gets hotter as he gets older. And I just couldn't help myself drooling over this pic. He's so hot I just got instant hard on the first time I saw this pic. Hoping for more armpit-revealing pics!

Bench Uncut: Who Has The Sexier Armpit?

Someone sent these pics to my email account and I almost cried. Another angle from that famous pose that Gerald did on that Fashion Show. Grrr. I just want to f*ck the guy in this pic right then and there! Thanks Super8teen!

Random Pits by Armpit Lover

Couldn't thank Armpit Lover enough for these raw armpit pictures of random guys. Totally hot! I will post more pics soon guys! Thanks Armpit Lover! Cheers!